Skip to main content

Staff Directory

Administration
  Megan Natal Associate Principal
  Stacy Wayne Principal
Counseling Staff
  Heather Raser (925) 258-6236 Counselor A-L
  Michelle Reese (925) 258-6234 Counselor H-P
  Sydnie Souza (925) 258-6235 Counselor Q-Z
Office Staff
  Angel Sorenson (925) 258-6239 Registrar
  Brian Sparks (925) 258-6332 Attendance Clerk
  Charlene Ziem (925) 258-6231 Secretary
Teachers
  Michael Agers (925) 258-6285 P.E. Teacher, Athletic Director
  Sarah Anderson (925) 258-6263 ISP
  Renee Bertenthal (925) 258-6269 Math
  Diane Bode (925) 258-6246 French
  Amanda Catanesi (925) 258-6298 Math
  Jason Curry (925) 258-6287 P.E.
  Mary Dolan EL
  Carolyn Druger (925) 258-6265 ISP
  Terry Eubanks (925) 258-6291 Drama I & II, Public Speaking, Debate
  Noelle Fairbourne (925) 258-6257 8th Grade Core
  Julie Fiero (925) 258-6264 ISP
  Laura Foxworthy (925) 258-6282 Science
  Wesley Guergah (925) 258-6253 Math
  Lori Hardy (925) 258-6260 8th Grade Core/Leadership
  Christina Holling (925) 258-6294 Chorus
  Marijke Hoogerhuis (925) 258-6279 Science
  Debra Jockisch (925) 258-6276 6th grade Core
  Danee Jurichko (925) 258-6267 Inclusion Specialist
  Suzy Kisch (925) 258-6288 7th Grade Core
  Stephanie Kreutzer (925) 258-6283 Science
  Anny Lackey (925) 258-6284 P.E.
  Greg Mazmanian (925) 258-6250 Band
  Patsy McAteer (925) 258-6262 Math
  Susan McGill (925) 258-6258 8th Grade Core
  Jennifer McKenzie (925) 258-6259 Math
  Michelle Meyers (925) 258-6251 8th Grade Core
  Adam Miller (925) 258-6273 Science
  Leslie Millstone (925) 258-6255 Computers
  Jennifer Morgan (925) 258-6248 7th Grade Core
  David Morritt (925) 258-6296 Sculpture
  Heather O'Brien (925) 258-6249 Spanish
  Eric Page (925) 258-6254 7th Grade Core
  Katherine Palmer-Collins (925) 258-6289 6th Grade Core
  Michelle Pinney (925) 258-6271 6th Grade Core
  Susan Randall (925) 258-6286 P.E.
  Lisa Rudolph (925) 258-6274 Math
  Marshall Sachs (925) 258-6281 Science
  Katherine Schaeffer (925) 258-6243 6th Grade Core
  Amy Stefanitsis (925) 258-6247 Spanish
  Abdul Bassa Teacher
  Karen Ursino (925) 258-6237 Librarian
  Alison Waterman (925) 258-6268 6th Grade Core
  Susan Weiss (925) 258-6242 Art, Yearbook
  Cody Wilson (925) 258-6241 Woodworking/Makers Space
Speech Staff
  Ana Tinker Valle (925) 258-6386 Speech Language
School Psychologist
  Atalya Rubin (925) 258-6270 Staff